Zurück zur Startseite

Verein

Abteilungsleiter

Straße

PLZ

Ort

Telefon; Fax

Web-Seite/

E-Mail:  Abt.-Ltr. bzw. Internetverantwortlicher
 

A...

SV Fortschritt Altentreptow

Roman Staks

Fritz-Peters-Str. 9a

17087

Altentreptow

03961-214569 (p)

03961-258317 (d)

0174 9469338 (H)

hankamarillo@gmx.de

TTSV Anklam

Tobias Wolff

Klosterstraße 11

17389

Anklam

03971-8389811 (p)
0163-7343579 (H)

ttsv-anklam@freenet.de

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B...

Bad Doberaner SV 90

Manfred Neu

Lessingstr. 3

18209

Bad Doberan

038203-12437 (p)

mundaneu@gmx.de

VfL Bad Sülze

Manja Baumgarten

Rosa-Luxemburg-Str. 19 a

18334

Bad Sülze

038229-89360 (p)

0162-9892676 (H)

mto-baumgarten@freenet.de

SG Medizin Bansin Ralf Tucholke Schulstraße 14 17424 Seebad Heringsdorf

0173-7326372
038378-497494

ralf-tucholke@t-online.de

SV Traktor Balow

Dieter Weding

Dorfstraße 24

19300

Balow

038752-80539 (p)

 

SV  "Motor" Barth

Hendrik Wendland

Baustraße 57

18356

Barth

0172-4435395 (H)

Henni.Wenni70@web.de

TSV  "Grün-Weiß" Bergen

Dietrich Hamann

Kosmonautenweg 1a

18528

Bergen

03838-209933 (p)

 

TSV Binz 27

Michael Wurzel

Dünenstr. 66b

18609

Binz

038393-31110 (p)

0174-5982165 (H)

fitmooker@gmx.de

Blesewitzer SV

Ingolf Kaab

Bahnhofstr. 9

17098

Friedland

0174-9992067(H)

03961-258540 (d)

i.kaab@opelnb.de

Aufbau Boizenburg

Mario Wilhelm

Alter Gülzer Weg 52

19258

Bahlen

038847-50087 (p+Fax)

040-333344670 (d)
0174-9074997 (p)

mario.wilhelm@delaval.com

Boocker SV 62

Ronny Miermeister

Löcknitzer Str. 42

17322

Boock

039754-22121 (p)

 

 

D... 

WSG Dammhusen

Uwe Ziesow

Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 58

23968

Wismar

03841-732219 (p)

 

SV Damshagen 1951

Siegfried Schmidtke

Grüner Ring 6

23948

Damshagen

 038825-23118 (p)

 

TTV 03 Demmin

 

Post an:

Dieter Schulz

Pestalozzistr. 10

17109

Demmin

03998-222547 (p)

DieterSchulz1953@online.de

TTV 03 Demmin

Geschäftsstelle

August-Bebel-Str. 1 17109 Demmin

03998-2099330 (d)

03998-2099331 (d)

www.tischtennis-demmin.com

info@tischtennis-demmin.com

TTSV Demminer Hanseat

Roland Hein

Am Berge 17

17348

Woldegk

039998-31168 (p)

0395-570875805(d)

0173-9818210 (H)

 

Dömitzer SV 06

Yvonne Lochow

Am Bahndamm 7

19303

Dömitz

038758-20521(p)

ylochow@yahoo.com

SV Domsühl 21

Andreas Engelhard

Am Hühnengrab 11

19374

Domsühl

038728-20066 (p)

 

SV Ducherow

Ricardo Neumann

Hinterstraße 17 A

17398

Ducherow

 039726-20805 (p)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E…

SV 90 Eggesin

Horst Fritsch

Heinrich-Heine-Str. 37

17367

Eggesin

039779-27846 (p)  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F...

SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof 47

Volker Beguin

Straße des Friedens 8

17379

Ferdinandshof

039778-22165(p)
0171-8719503

volkerbeguin@web.de

Franzburger SV Andreas Möller Grüner Weg 7 18461 Franzburg 038322-50273(p)
0151-4463178 (H)

moeller.franzburg@freenet.de

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G...

TSG Gadebusch

A

Geschäftsstelle

Am Stadtwald 6

19205

Gadebusch

03886-212957

 

Wilfried Holst

Erich-Weinert-Str. 26

19205

Gadebusch

 

 

TSV Gägelow Diether Schmidt Woltersdorfer Weg 17 23968 Gägelow 03841-636674 (p)
0162-3216058 (H)

TT-Gaegelow@web.de

SG Gallin-Kuppentin

A

Geschäftsstelle Lange Str. 40 a 19386 Gallin-Kuppentin 03873-20505

sg-gallin-kuppentin@freenet.de

 Sören Klukas                         

Dorfstr. 12

19386

Broock

 

soeren_klukas@arcor.de

CJD Fachklinik Garz

Thomas Schumacher

Dorfstr. 33

18581

Putbus

OT Neuendorf

038301-60271 (p)

038301-60564 (Fax)

0176-43022051 (H)

schumacher_winzek@t-online.de

Gnoiener SV von 1924

Ute Funke

Friedensstraße 63

17179

Gnoien

039971-12873 (p)

 

TSV Empor Göhren

Andreas Seng

Hövtstraße 8b

18586

Ostseebad Göhren

038308-25522 (p)

038308-56230 (Fax)

Haus.Bernstein@t-online.de

 

TSV Göhren

Peter Reuter

Leopoldstraße 12

19303

Dömitz

038758-24452 (p)

 

TSV Goldberg 02 e.V.

Geschäftsstelle

John-Brinkman-Str. 37a

19399

Goldberg

038736-41220 (d)

info@tsv-goldberg.de

A

Rainer Egg

Rummelsberg 100

19399

Goldberg

0170-2466049 (H)

038736-40837

 

 

rainer.egg@allfinanz-dvag.de

Grabower SV von 1908

Wilfried Rössling

Schillerplatz 3B

19300

Grabow

038756-24041 (p)

j.ehmke@web.de

1. TTC Greifswald

Andreas Weißenborn

Salinenstr.48

17498

Greifswald

0163-2357555(H)

03834-899965 (p)

andreas.weissenborn@web.de

HSG Universität Greifswald

Bodo Borowicki

Knut-Rasmussen-Str. 30

17493

Greifswald

03834-863120 (d)
03834-863134 (Fax)
03834-844959 (p)

www.uni-greifswald.de
bodo_borowicki@hotmail.com

Greifswalder SG 01 Egbert Wendel Heinrich-Hertz-Str. 17 b 17491 Greifswald

03834-820856 (p)

0176-22605851 (H)

 

SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen

Norbert Luckmann

Ploggenseering 47

23936

Grevesmühlen

03881-714384 (p)

 

SV 77 Grevesmühlen

Hans-Joachim Kolz

Am Wiesengrund 30

23936

Neu Degtow

03881-713858 (p)
0160-4755235 H)

 

JSV Grimmen

Felix Bööck

Franz-Schubert-Str. 8

18507

Grimmen

038326-456585(p)

 

TTSV 1976 Groß Krams

Mario Gube

Lindenstraße 6

19230

Groß Krams

038854-5278 (d)
038854-486 (p)

038854-5271 (Fax)

0172-3111758 (H)

m.gube@gmx.de

SV 04 Groß Laasch

Benno Kuttke

Ludwigsluster Str. 18 A

19288

Groß Laasch

03874-28576 (p)

 

SG Groß Stieten

Mario Hornung

Prof.-Frege-Str. 19

23970

Wismar

0152-04362963 (H)

 

mario-hornung33@freenet.de

Gülzower SV

Lothar Wöller

Mühlbergstraße 1

18276

Gülzow

03843-686973 (p)

 

Güstrower SC 09

Heiko Tolzin 

Fischerweg 83               

18273

Güstrow

03843-334045 (p)

 0170-5558405 (H)

tolzin@guestrower-lmb.de

SV Gützkow

Susanne Busch

Am Kanal 6

17506

Bandelin

038353-76024 (p)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H...

Hagenower SV

Horst Avemaria

Rosenweg 11

19230

Hagenow

03883-625695 (p+Fax)
0173-8971941(H)

 

Heringsdorfer SV BW 90

Ute Lipka

Labahnstraße 12

17424

Heringsdorf

038378-336492 (p)

 

SF Herrnburg

Daniel Pankrat

Bahnhofstraße 10

23923 Herrnburg 038821-60650 (p)

danielpankrat@web.de

VfB "Traktor" Hohen Sprenz

Jörg Fentzahn

Dörpstraat 11

18299

Kritzkow

038454-409881 (p)

0174-3247308 (H)

 

SV Hoppenrade

Wolfgang Schulz

Hauptstraße 27

18292

Hoppenrade

038451-70314 (p)
038451-70321 (d)

 

TSV Hohenzieritz

Sören Steinführer

Christenhöfer Weg 1a

17237

Hohenzieritz

039824-21282 (p)

 0152-31736736 (H)

s.steinfuehrer@web.de

SV Hornstorf

Frank Fronz

Kartlower Weg 1

23974

Rohlsdorf

03841-288399
0176-12122064

f.fronz@freenet.de

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J...

TTSV Aufbau Jatznik 

 Detlef Mierke

Rothemühler Landstr. 8

17309

 Jatznik

039741-80290 (p)

mierke.jatznick@freenet.de

SV Traktor Jürgenstorf Thomas Bolz Basepohl 66 H 17153 Stavenhagen

039954-21555 (p)

0152-56104542(H)

thomas.bolz@online.de

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

K...

Kalkhorster SV

Sebastian Neumann

Straße der Jugend 27

23942

Kalkhorst

0160-98138172 (H)

 

FSV Karlshagen

Olaf Marx

Mildstedter Str. 8

17449

Karlshagen

 038371-21775 (p)

olafmarx64@web.de

TSV Krinitz

Helgo Scholz

Ringstraße 4

19294

Krinitz

038755-44842 (p)

 

SV Empor Koserow Michael Schantze Vinetastr. 16 17459 Koserow

038375-20501 (p)

0163-1313967 (H)

Schantze@gmx.de

Kröpeliner SV 47

Gerhard Peters

Schulstraße 7

18236

Kröpelin

038292-642 (p)
0170-2343896

www.tischtennis-kroepelin.de

elke.gerhard.peters@t-online.de 

SV Traktor Kuhs

Volker Lüdeking

Am Hasenwald 20a

18273

Güstrow

038454-30113 (d)
03843-407870 (p)

0172-3821472 (H)

volker.luedeking@hacon-beton.de

SV BW 49 Krien

Stefan Duffe

Rundstraße 20

17391

Krien

039723-27719(p)

 

SV Empor Kühlungsborn e.V.

Wilfried Strupp

Karl-Risch-Str. 10

18225

Kühlungsborn

038293-13427 (p)

williundmoni@web.de

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L...

TTV Laage

Siegfried Wellmann

Mauerweg 8

18299

Liessow

0173-9394308 (H)

Siegfried.Wellmann@alice-dsl.net

KSG Lalendorf/Wattmannshagen

TTA Gremmelin

Olaf Fischer

Am Hofsee 5

18279

Gremmelin

0151-68107576 (H)

olaf.0412@googlemail.com

TSV "Blau-Weiß" 58 Leopoldshagen

Klaus van der Pütten

Hinterreihe 141

17375

Leopoldshagen

039774-20384 (p)

 

SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof

Holger Anders

Kastanienallee 15

17168

Neu Heinde

0173-6013018

holger.anders@gmx.net

SG "Sturmvogel" Lohme

Peter Müller

Am Teufelsberg 52

18551

Lohme

038302-9351 (p)

 

Lübzer SV

Kurt Löffler

Scharnhorststraße 19

19386

Lübz

038731-22567 (d)
038731-25128 (p)
038731-21267 (Fax)

LSV.Luebz@t-online.de

TSG Ludwigslust

Jürgen Beckmann

Schillerplatz 6a

19300

Grabow

038756-27454 (p)
03874-22036

01523-7393056 (H)

 

Volley-Tigers LWL 2000

Ingo Wiedow

Ludwigsluster Str. 48

19288

Ludwigslust

03874-468031 (p)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M...

MTV Malliß-Conow von 1919

H.-Heinrich Lindemann

Ludwigsluster Str. 12

19294

Malliß

038750-20564 (d+p)

 

SG Marnitz/Suckow

Hans-Jürgen Buchholz

Ringstr. 1 b

19376

Marnitz

038729-20667 (p)

0163-8630208 (H)

 

Mecklenburger SV

Axel Soost

Mecklenburger Str. 18

23972

Dorf Mecklenburg

03841-790358 (p)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N...

LSV Neetzow

Mirko Wuttke

Kastanienalle 17

17391

Neetzow

0172-9342178 (H)

mirko-wuttke@web.de

TTSV 90 Neubrandenburg

Wilfried Luttkus

Ziegelbergstraße 40

17033

Neubrandenburg

0395-5552773 (d)
0395-5665357 (p)
0171-2137093 (H)

www.ttsv-nb.de
davies104468@alice-dsl.net

Neubrandenburger TTV "Tiefbau"

Wolfgang Suhrbier

Niels-Stensen-Straße 3

17036

Neubrandenburg

0395-3677717 (d)
0395-7781130 (p)
0173-9284792 (H)

 

TSG Neubukow Klaus Gurtz Haffstraße 10 a 18233 Rakow

038294-14441 (p)

038294-14440 (Fax)

klaus.gurtz@t-online.de

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

Jörg Manzelmann

Am Sonnenberg 10

23992

Neukloster

0174-9168396 (H)

 

Neumühler SV 1990

Torsten Kissmann

siehe Jahrbuch des TTVMV

 

SV "Fortschritt" Neustadt-Glewe

Hubert Matlok

Eschenweg 37

19306

Neustadt-Glewe

038757-163008(p)

 

SV 93 Niepars

Klaus Schroeder

Zimkendorfer Weg 11

18442

Obermützkow

038321-60545(p)

 

SFV Nordprignitz

Lars Nöhring

Garliner Dorfstraße 20

19357

Karstädt OT Garlin

0171-4526603

larsnoehring@web.de

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P...

SV Aufbau Parchim

Andreas Behrens

Wiesenring 56

19370

Parchim

03871-442202 (p)

www.tt-parchim.de

a.behrens.pch@t-online.de

TTV Rotation Pasewalk

Dietmar Großer Dorfstraße 12 17309 Papendorf

 03973-444051 (p+Fax)

0152-06378914 (H)

dietmar_grosser@web.de

Penkuner SV "Rot-Weiß" Lutz Öhlschläger Dorfstraße  4 17328 Penkun OT Storkow

039751-60677 (p)

0160-94721944 (H)

Oelimann@gmail.com

SV Petermännchen Pinnow

Olaf Timmler

Peckateler Str. 10   

19065

Raben Steinfeld       

03860-5059942 (p)

0172-7075264 (H)

o-timmler@t-online.de

Plauer SV

Dietmar Gehrt

Lübzer Straße 57

19395

Plau am See

0173-4973076 (H)

Dietmar.Gehrt@me.com

SV Prohner Wiek

Rainer Schönfeld

Ringstraße 12 b

18445

Prohn

0152-25313665 (H)

 

SG Pruchten-Bresewitz

Birgit Matysiak

Weißdornweg 1

18356

Pruchten

038231-89546 (p)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R...

SV Steilküste Rerik Franz-Joachim Sorgenfried Parkweg 4 18230 Rerik 038296-78479 (p)

 

Ribnitzer SV 1919

Harry Jahn

Richard-Suhr-Siedlung 10

18311

Ribnitz-Damgarten

038326-59274 (d)
03821-811318 (p)

 

TSV 90 Röbel Holger Kehrer Marienfelder Weg 5 17207

Röbel

039931-85822 (d)

0162-2394964 (H)

 

SV Nord-West Rostock 74

Gisela Lange Nordahl-Grieg-Str. 3 18106 Rostock 0381-7688102 (p)

nwtt.lange@vo-it.de

TSV Rostock Süd

Ulrich Creuznacher

Kurt-Schumacher-Ring 148

18146

Rostock

0173-8575824 (H)

ucreuznacher@arcor.de

ESV Lok Rostock 1948

Hans-Joachim Blümel

M.-Andersen-Nexö-Ring 2

18106

Rostock

0381-7681871 (p)

 

HSG Rostock

Maik Freitag

Korseltstr. 9

18069

Rostock

 

maikfreitag@kabelmail.de

SV Eintracht Rostock

Mirko Kahle

Albrecht-Tischbein-Str. 4

18109

Rostock

0381-1210327 (p)

kahle.mm@gmx.de

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TSV Grün-Weiß Rostock 1895

Klaus Völter

Warener Straße 89

18109

Rostock

 0381-7698229 (p)

 

SV Hafen Rostock von 1961

Uwe Tornow

Alte Dorfstraße 29

18184

Neu Broderstorf

0177-1742280 (H)

uwe.tornow@rostock.de

TSV Warnow 79 Rostock

 

Burkhard Stuth

Ch.-Benckard-Ring 11

18146

Rostock

0381-697028 (d)
0381-691417 (p)

http://www.tsvwarnow79.de

b-stuth@tsvwarnow79.de

RSV 83 Rostock

Horst von Majewsky

Alexis-Kivi-Str. 15

18106

Rostock

0381-3755900 (p)

 

SV 47 Rövershagen

Rainer Strippling

Rostocker Str. 18

18182

Rövershagen

038202-30821 (p)

 

FSV Rühn

Eckhard Stelley

Sandsteig 17

18246

Rühn

038461-4335 (p)

0172-41811995 (H)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S...

SV Samtens

Gunther Glimm

Natzewitz 16

8573

Samtens

0383306-20870 (p)
0151-24206615 (H)

glimmi59@web.de

SV "Germania" Sarnow

Helmut Steinke

Am Sportplatz 1c

17392

Sarnow

039722-20055 (p)

 

SG Empor Sassnitz

Hans Jürgen Mathwig

Ringstr. 15

18546

Sassnitz

038392-22586 (p)

0171-5644395 (H)

 

SSV Satow

Ulrich Klamann

Hauptstraße 63a

18239

Satow

038295-78609 (p)

Ulrich.Klamann@t-online.de

SG Schlagsdorf 91 Silvio Wiegert Neubauernweg 6 19217 Schlagsdorf 038875-22288 (p)
01522-6688350
silvio.wiegert@googlemail.com

Schwaaner SV

Ute Hempel

Lorenzstraße 58

18146

Rostock

0172-3232557 (H)

ute-hempel@web.de

TTC Schwerin

Peter Gürtler

Ellerried 35

19061

Schwerin

0385-5452535 (d)

0173 8551461(H)

Pguertler@schwerin.de 

DJK-Niels-Stensen-SV Schwerin

Andreas Kabus

Zu den Störwiesen 1

19063

Schwerin

0385-2079487(p)

0151-23721518 (H)

andreas_kabus@web.de

SV Mecklenburg Schwerin

Volker Klemm

Sperlingsweg 12

19057

Schwerin

0385-733754 (p)

www.sv-mecklenburg-schwerin.com

VfL Schwerin

Hartmut Seeboldt

Stadionstr. 2a

19061

Schwerin

0385-710757 (d+Fax)
0385-3261003 (p)

01732018214 (H)

www.vfl-schwerin.de

info@vfl-schwerin.de

BSG Siemens Kabelwerk Schwerin

Herwig Viehstädt

Joh.-Brahms-Straße 6

19059

Schwerin

0385-3924468 (p)

herwigv@arcor.de

TTV KGW Schwerin

Dieter Levermann

Ebereschenweg 10

19073

Wittenförden

0172-3114398 (H)

Levermann@schwerinplus.de

Spiel- und Sportverein Sehlen 84

Wolfgang Petzold

Am Sportplatz 11

18528

Sehlen

03838-251795

pewo54@web.de

Sievershäger SV 1950

Günter Genschow

Gerüstbauerring 30

18109

Rostock

0381-1200876 (d)

 

SSV Spantekow 49

Rolf Kohlhagen

Unterdorf 6

17392

Dennin

01731629134 (H)

Rolangkohl@t-online.de

Stavenhagener SV von 1863

Christian Knobbe

Dorfstraße 22

17153

Bredenfelde

039954-844097(p)

0172-2419658 (H)

obbe27@web.de

TTV Bau 1974 Stralsund

Wolfgang Wimmer

Lindenstr. 17

18435

Stralsund

03831-398627 (p)

 

SV Medizin Stralsund

Dr. Georg Weckbach

Grabower Weg 40

18439

Stralsund

03831-4634217 (p)
0177-4243391 (H)

georg.weckbach@t-online.de

TSV 1860 Stralsund

Post an:

Norbert Ernst

Jürgen Marquardt

 Krauthofstr. 4

Mühlenbergstraße 23

18439

18445

Stralsund

Prohn

03831-380655 (p)

038323-916030 (p)

n.ernst43@gmx.de

marquardtprohn@aol.com

Strasburger SV

Bodo Dill

Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 16

17335

Strasburg

039753-21315 (p)

0160-1706026 (H)

jadi-bau@t-online.de

SV Sukow

Andreas

Lensky-Feucht

Am Berg 18

19079

Sukow

385-77885644 (d)

03861-529767 (p)

03861-302634 (p)

0157-51660295 (H)

a.feucht@web.de

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

T...

TTV Teterow

Klaus Eulitz

Brückenstücke 41

17166

Teterow

03996-182971 (d)

bkeulitz@t-online.de

TuS Pommern Torgelow Uwe PIllgrimm Hauptstraße 27 17358 Torgelow

03976-256386(p)

0171-7705423 (H)

uwe.pillgrimm-tt@web.de

Tribseeser SV von 1928 Peter Schmidt Goethestraße 23 18465 Tribsees 038320-81281 (p)

info@pommernkaelte.de

SV "Rot-Weiß" Trinwillershagen

Rainer Schubert

Koppelweg 14

18320

Ahrenshagen

038225-31014 (p)

0171-2620766 (H)

 

SV "Blau-Weiß" Tutow

Jens Ollermann

Friedensstraße 6

17129

Tutow

039999-71111 (p)

 

SV "Fortuna" Tützpatz

Lars Kruse

Ringstraße 8

17091

Röckwitz

039600-20341 (p)

0162-7292135 (H)

larskruse@hotmail.de

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U...

SV "Einheit" Ueckermünde

Geschäftsstelle

Postfach 1163

17368

Ueckermünde

039771-23095(d+Fax)

 

 A

Markus Podratz

Neuendorfer Straße 8D

17373

Ueckermünde

 01705946633 (H)

markus1619@web.de

V...

SV Velgast

Klaus Sennecke

Bussiner Weg 9

18469

Velgast

038324-7531 (p)
0177-5544802(H)

 

SG Ventschow Markus Wendel Straße der Jugend 4 19417 Ventschow   malkus@gmx.de

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W...

TTC Grün-Weiß Waren

Hans-Werner Boldt

Strelitzer Straße 109

17192

Waren/Müritz

03991-665114 (p)

wigud@kabelmail.de

SV Warnemünde e.V. Heino Buschmann Schiffbauerring 30 18109 Rostock

0381-46209696 (p)

0172-3814579 (H)

heino@mac-post.de

TTC Hanseat Wismar

Ulf Prahm

Wallstraße 3

23966

Wismar

03841-2520238(p)

ulf.prahm@gmail.com

Post SV Wismar

Peter Rittemann

Wellengang 19

23968

Wismar

03841-600961 (p)

P.Rittemann@gmx.de

SV Lokomotive Wismar

Bernd Körner

Anton Saefkow Straße 35

23968

Wismar

03841-643652 (d)

03841-2453041(p)

0174-2856704 (H)

kornundgrit@hotmail.com

TSG Wismar

Peter Kaping

Mozartstraße 27

23968

Wismar

03841-731403 (p)

 

SSV Wittow-Ost

Bernd Rost Neue Str. 16 18556 Altenkirchen 038391-500 (p)

bekarost@t-online.de

SV Motor Wolgast

Toralf  Weiher

Makarenkostr. 15

17438

Wolgast

03836-603143

0170-1431953

 

SG Wöpkendorf

Uwe Becker

Marlower Straße 23 A

18334

Wöpkendorf

038228-61151(p)

 

           

 

Z...

SV Traktor Zachun

Maik Lambrecht

Sandstraße 10

19230

Hoort

038859-5606 (p)

 

Zarnewanzer SV "die Löwen" Rüdiger Lehmann Dorfstraße2 18195 Zarnewanz 0152-36803576 (H)

 

TSV "Empor" Zarrentin

Joachim Haupt

Dorfstraße 41

19258

Gallin

038842-20467 (p)

 

SV Eintracht Zinnowitz Klaus Last Kneippstraße 17 17454 Zinnowitz

038371-40613 (p)

0173-2326118 (H)

Klaus@zinno-witz.de

Zurück zur Startseite